- SJK Akatemia vs MP MIKELI- 2024-05-28 15:30:00
- Malmo FF vs Elfsborg- 2024-05-28 17:00:00
- Degerfors IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC- 2024-05-28 17:00:00
- TSV Hartberg vs Austria Wien- 2024-05-28 17:00:00
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Jahn Regensburg- 2024-05-28 18:30:00
- Amazonas FC vs Mirassol- 2024-05-28 22:00:00
- Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito vs Universitario De Deportes- 2024-05-28 22:00:00
- CA Penarol vs Rosario Central- 2024-05-28 22:00:00
- Atletico Mineiro vs Caracas FC- 2024-05-28 22:00:00
- Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Botafogo RJ- 2024-05-28 22:00:00
- Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Racing Club Montevideo- 2024-05-28 22:00:00
- Argentinos Juniors vs FC Nacional Asuncion- 2024-05-28 22:00:00
- Floresta CE vs Ferroviario CE- 2024-05-28 23:00:00
- Flamengo vs Millonarios- 2024-05-29 00:00:00
- Bolivar vs Palestino- 2024-05-29 00:00:00
- Racing Club vs Sportivo Luqueno- 2024-05-29 00:30:00
- Internacional RS vs Belgrano- 2024-05-29 00:30:00
- Coquimbo Unido vs Bragantino- 2024-05-29 00:30:00
- Delfin SC vs Real Tomayapo- 2024-05-29 00:30:00
- Yokohama Marinos vs Kashiwa Reysol- 2024-05-29 10:00:00
- Maitland vs Charleston City Blues- 2024-05-29 10:00:00
- Central Coast Mariners (Youth) vs St George Saints- 2024-05-29 10:15:00
- North Star vs Pine Hills- 2024-05-29 10:30:00
- Emirates Club vs Al Bataeh- 2024-05-29 14:15:00
- Ajman vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-29 14:15:00
- Hatta vs Shabab Al Ahli- 2024-05-29 17:00:00
- Mjallby AIF vs Hacken- 2024-05-29 17:00:00
- Olympiakos Piraeus vs Fiorentina- 2024-05-29 19:00:00
- Estudiantes La Plata vs Huachipato- 2024-05-29 22:00:00
- Gremio (RS) vs The Strongest- 2024-05-29 22:00:00
- Lanus vs Cuiaba- 2024-05-29 22:00:00
- Metropolitanos FC vs Deportivo Garcilaso- 2024-05-29 22:00:00
- Philadelphia Union vs Toronto FC- 2024-05-29 23:30:00
- Montreal Impact vs DC United- 2024-05-29 23:30:00
- New York Red Bulls vs Charlotte FC- 2024-05-29 23:30:00
- Inter Miami CF vs Atlanta United- 2024-05-29 23:30:00
- FC Cincinnati vs Nashville- 2024-05-29 23:30:00
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Rydalmere Lions FC- 2024-05-31 09:00:00
- St George Willawong FC vs Moreton City II- 2024-06-01 07:00:00
- Atalanta vs Fiorentina- 2024-06-02 15:59:00
Pirin 2002 Razlog vs Chernomorets Pomorie 0 - 1 Aug 29 2015
via: Matches
Chernomorets Pomorie vs Lokomotiv Stara Zagora 4 - 1 Sep 13 2015
via: Matches
Belasitsa Petrich vs FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas 1 - 1 Jul 29 2023
via: Matches
FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs FC Bdin Vidin 2 - 1 Jul 23 2023
via: Matches
Chernomorets Pomorie vs Neff supporting Simic 2 - 1 Oct 17 2015
via: Matches
Chernomorets Pomorie vs Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 2 Sep 26 2019
via: Matches
Minyor Pernik Reserve vs Chernomorets Burgas Reserves 1 - 1 Apr 23 2010
via: Matches
Sport Academ Club Moskva vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 1 Jul 29 2008
via: Matches